• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO8-1 - Sporting '70 JO8-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO9-2 - Elinkwijk JO9-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO9-3 - SV Vechtzoom JO9-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO10-1 - Focus '07 JO10-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO12-2 - DESTO JO12-3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 09:00SVM JO8-2 - DHSC JO8-3Sportpark Van Eck
    4 feb. 09:00Kampong JO11-2 - DHSC JO11-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    4 feb. 09:00Sporting '70 MO15-1 - DHSC MO15-1Sportpark Voordorp
    4 feb. 09:45SCH '44 JO12-1 - DHSC JO12-1Sportpark Bijleveld
    4 feb. 10:00DHSC JO16-1 - BVC Bloemendaal JO16-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 10:00DHSC JO13-2 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO13-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 10:30Meern De JO9-2 - DHSC JO9-1Sportpark De Meern
    4 feb. 10:30Bilt De FC JO10-5 - DHSC JO10-2Sportpark Weltevreden
    4 feb. 11:00DWSM JO13-1 - DHSC JO13-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    4 feb. 12:00DHSC VR1 - Rivierwijkers VR2Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 12:00DHSC 2 - Altius 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 12:30DHSC JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 12:30Spakenburg JO17-1 - DHSC JO17-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    4 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - DHSC MO11-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    4 feb. 14:00DHSC 4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 14:00DHSC 8 - DESTO 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 14:00VSC 2 - DHSC 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    4 feb. 14:30Ajax - DHSCSportpark De Toekomst
    4 feb. 15:20Hercules 9 - DHSC 5Sportpark Voordorp
    4 feb. 16:00Meern De 8 - DHSC 7Sportpark De Meern
    4 feb. 16:15Rivierwijkers 11 - DHSC 9Sportpark Koningsweg
    5 feb. 09:00Hercules JO8-7 - DHSC JO8-2Sportpark Voordorp
    5 feb. 11:00DHSC 2 - PVCV 7Sportpark Thorbecke
    5 feb. 14:00DHSC 1 - Eendracht '82 sc. 1Sportpark Thorbecke
    7 feb. 20:00DHSC 4 - Zuidvogels HSV De 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 08:30DHSC JO8-3 - Sporting 70 JO8-5JMSportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 08:30DHSC JO10-2 - Kampong JO10-7Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 08:30DHSC JO11-1 - Hercules JO11-3Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 08:30DHSC JO12-1 - Meern De MO13-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 08:30DHSC MO11-1 - Schalkwijk MO11-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 08:30PVC JO8-2 - DHSC JO8-2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    11 feb. 08:45Elinkwijk JO9-3 - DHSC JO9-3Sportpark Elinkwijk
    11 feb. 08:45FC Driebergen JO13-1 - DHSC JO13-2Sportpark De Woerd
    11 feb. 10:00DHSC JO13-1 - SCH '44 JO13-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 10:30DHSC JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-1 - DHSC JO10-1Sportpark Hofland
    11 feb. 11:30DHSC MO15-1 - UVV MO15-3Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 11:30Hercules 6 - DHSC 4Sportpark Voordorp
    11 feb. 12:00Houten JO15-2 - DHSC JO15-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    11 feb. 12:00Houten JO9-2 - DHSC JO9-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    11 feb. 12:00Maarssen JO12-2 - DHSC JO12-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    11 feb. 12:30DHSC 7 - Montfoort S.V.'19 4Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 12:30Odysseus '91 VR2 - DHSC VR1Sportpark Olympos
    11 feb. 13:30DHSC 9 - EDO (U) 10Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 14:00DHSC - HZVVSportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 14:15Bilt De FC 3 - DHSC 6Sportpark Weltevreden
    11 feb. 14:30DHSC 5 - DESTO 4Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 feb. 14:30EDO (U) 9 - DHSC 8Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    12 feb. 09:00Hercules JO8-3 - DHSC JO8-1Sportpark Voordorp
    12 feb. 09:00Hercules JO9-1 - DHSC JO9-2Sportpark Voordorp
    12 feb. 09:30WV-HEDW JO16-2 (zo) - DHSC JO16-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    12 feb. 11:15Sporting '70 4 - DHSC 2Sportpark Voordorp
    12 feb. 14:00Rivierwijkers 1 - DHSC 1Sportpark Koningsweg
    18 feb. 10:00DHSC JO11-1 - SVM JO11-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 feb. 12:00DHSC 7 - Argon 8Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 feb. 12:15Kampong MO15-2 - DHSC MO15-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    18 feb. 14:00Houten VR1 - DHSC VR1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    18 feb. 14:30DHSC 1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 1Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 feb. 14:30DHSC JO16-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO16-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    25 feb. 10:30DHSC JO16-1 - DIOS sv. JO16-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    25 feb. 13:00DHSC 3 - Meern De 4Sportpark Thorbecke
    25 feb. 14:30Huizen - DHSCSportpark Wolfskamer