• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mei. 20:30Hercules 6 - DHSC 4Sportpark Voordorp
    4 mei. 09:00Bilt De FC MO13-1 - DHSC MO13-1Sportpark Weltevreden
    4 mei. 10:30DHSC JO14-2 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO14-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 mei. 12:00DHSC 4 - Odysseus '91 5Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 mei. 12:00Hercules 4 - DHSC 2Sportpark Voordorp
    4 mei. 13:00Odin 2 - DHSC 3Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    4 mei. 14:00DHSC 8 - VSC 13Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 mei. 14:00DHSC 7 - Maarssen 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 mei. 14:45Ajax am - DHSCSportpark De Toekomst
    7 mei. 19:00DHSC 1 - Exstudiantes Utrecht 10Hoograven
    11 mei. 08:30DHSC JO11-1 - Maarssen JO11-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 08:30DHSC JO8-2 - PVCV JO8-6Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 08:30DHSC JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-4Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1 - DHSC JO17-1Sportpark Hofland
    11 mei. 08:30UVV JO13-4 - DHSC JO13-1Sportpark De Paperclip
    11 mei. 08:30Elinkwijk JO9-1 - DHSC JO9-2Sportpark Elinkwijk
    11 mei. 09:15HMS JO11-2 - DHSC JO11-2Sportpark Zuilen
    11 mei. 10:00DHSC 3 - Jonathan 2Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 10:00DHSC JO16-1 - Focus '07 JO16-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 10:00VVJ JO14-1 - DHSC JO14-2Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    11 mei. 12:00DHSC 2 - EDO (U) 4Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 12:00DHSC JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 12:15sv Parkhout 3 - DHSC 5Sportpark Parkhout
    11 mei. 12:30DWSM 2 - DHSC 8Sportpark Daalseweide
    11 mei. 14:00DHSC - HuizenSportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 14:00DHSC 4 - Domstad Majella 2Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 14:00DHSC 6 - Benschop 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    11 mei. 16:15EDO (U) 10 - DHSC 7Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    12 mei. 13:00DHSC 2 - Kampong 11Sportpark Thorbecke
    15 mei. 20:45Meern De 2 - DHSC 2Sportpark De Meern
    18 mei. 10:00DHSC MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 mei. 10:00DHSC JO9-2 - DESTO JO9-5Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 mei. 10:00DESTO JO16-1 - DHSC JO16-1DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    18 mei. 10:30S.V. Houten 2 - DHSC 5Sportpark Oud Wulven
    18 mei. 12:00DHSC 2 - VVIJ 4Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 mei. 12:00DHSC JO17-1 - Soest SO JO17-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    18 mei. 12:45Hercules 16 - DHSC 8Sportpark Voordorp
    18 mei. 13:00Focus '07 3 - DHSC 6Sportpark Parijsch
    18 mei. 17:00Swift - DHSCSportpark Olympiaplein