Trainingstijden

Seizoen 2020/2021

DagTijdVeldTeam
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 2aJO08-1
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 2aJO08-2
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 2aJO011-3
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 2bJO09-1
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 2bJO09-2
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 2bJO09-3
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 3aJO11-1
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 3aJO11-2
Maandag17:00-1800Veld 3bJO10-1
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 3bJO10-2
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 3bJO10-3
Maandag17:00-18:00Veld 3bJO10-4
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 2aJO12-1
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 2aJO12-2
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 2bJO13-2
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 3aJO16-1
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 3bJO15-2
Maandag 19:30-21:15Veld 2DHSC 1
Maandag20:00-21:30Veld 3aVR1
Maandag20:00-21:30Veld 3bVR2
DagTijdVeldTeam
Dinsdag18:15-19:30Veld 2aJO14-1
Dinsdag18:15-19:30Veld 2bJO15-1
Dinsdag18:15-19:30Veld 3aJO13-1
Dinsdag18:15-19:30Veld 3bJO17-1
Dinsdag19:30-21:15Veld 3aDHSC 12
Dinsdag19:30-21:15Veld 2DHSC 1
DagTijdVeldTeam
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 2aJO08-1
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 2aJO08-2
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 2aJO11-3
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 2bJO09-1
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 2bJO09-2
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 2bJO09-3
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 3aJO11-1
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 3aJO11-2
Woensdag17:00-1800Veld 3bJO10-1
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 3bJO10-2
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 3bJO10-3
Woensdag17:00-18:00Veld 3bJO10-4
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 2aJO12-1
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 2aJO12-2
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 2bJO13-2
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 3aJO16-1
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 3bJO15-2
Woensdag19:00-20:30Veld 2aDHSC 2
Woensdag19:00-20:30Veld 2bDHSC 8
Woensdag19:00-20:30Veld 3aDHSC 5
Woensdag19:00-20:30Veld 3bDHSC 6
Woensdag20:30-21:45Veld 2aVR2
Woensdag20:30-21:45Veld 2bDHSC 7
Woensdag20:30-21:45Veld 3aDHSC 9
Woensdag20:30-21:45Veld 3bDHSC 10
DagTijdVeldTeam
Donderdag17:00-18:00Veld 2aM13-1
Donderdag18:15-19:30Veld 2aJO14-1
Donderdag18:15-19:30Veld 2bJO15-1
Donderdag18:15-19:30Veld 3aJO13-1
Donderdag18:15-19:30Veld 3bJO17-1
Donderdag19:30-20:45Veld 3aDHSC 3
Donderdag19:30-20:45Veld 3bDHSC 4
Donderdag19:30-21:15Veld 2DHSC 1
Donderdag20:30-21:45Veld 3aVR 1
Donderdag20:30-21:45Veld 3bDHSC 11
DagTijdVeldTeam
Vrijdag19:00-20:30Veld 2aDHSC 35-1
Vrijdag19:00-20:30Veld 2bDHSC 35-2