• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    29 jan.DHSC MO11-1 - Hercules MO11-10 - 6
    29 jan.VSC 3 - DHSC 23 - 4
    29 jan.AFC JO16-2 - DHSC JO16-13 - 1
    28 jan.DHSC 7 - Victoria 44 - 0
    28 jan.Flevo Boys - DHSC0 - 3
    28 jan.SCH '44 5 - DHSC 81 - 5
    28 jan.DHSC 3 - JSV Nieuwegein 22 - 2
    28 jan.DHSC JO15-1 - PVCV JO15-210 - 0
    28 jan.Maarssen JO17-1 - DHSC JO17-10 - 1
    28 jan.JSV Nieuwegein 3 - DHSC 43 - 2
    28 jan.SV Vechtzoom 2 - DHSC 50 - 3
    28 jan.DHSC VR1 - HMS VR14 - 1
    28 jan.DHSC 2 - VVIJ 46 - 6
    28 jan.Meern De JO12-5 - DHSC JO12-24 - 1
    28 jan.DHSC JO12-1 - PVCV JO12-14 - 2
    28 jan.Sporting '70 JO13-2 - DHSC JO13-20 - 2
    28 jan.DHSC MO15-1 - Maarssen MO15-16 - 3
    28 jan.Voorwaarts 7 - DHSC 90 - 1
    28 jan.PVC JO13-2 - DHSC JO13-10 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO8-1 - Sporting '70 JO8-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO9-2 - Elinkwijk JO9-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO9-3 - SV Vechtzoom JO9-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO10-1 - Focus '07 JO10-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 08:30DHSC JO12-2 - DESTO JO12-3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 09:00SVM JO8-2 - DHSC JO8-3Sportpark Van Eck
    4 feb. 09:00Kampong JO11-2 - DHSC JO11-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    4 feb. 09:00Sporting '70 MO15-1 - DHSC MO15-1Sportpark Voordorp
    4 feb. 09:45SCH '44 JO12-1 - DHSC JO12-1Sportpark Bijleveld
    4 feb. 10:00DHSC JO16-1 - BVC Bloemendaal JO16-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 10:00DHSC JO13-2 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO13-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 10:30Meern De JO9-2 - DHSC JO9-1Sportpark De Meern
    4 feb. 10:30Bilt De FC JO10-5 - DHSC JO10-2Sportpark Weltevreden
    4 feb. 11:00DWSM JO13-1 - DHSC JO13-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    4 feb. 12:00DHSC VR1 - Rivierwijkers VR2Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 12:00DHSC 2 - Altius 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 12:30DHSC JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 12:30Spakenburg JO17-1 - DHSC JO17-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    4 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - DHSC MO11-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    4 feb. 14:00DHSC 4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 14:00DHSC 8 - DESTO 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    4 feb. 14:00VSC 2 - DHSC 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    4 feb. 14:30Ajax - DHSCSportpark De Toekomst
    4 feb. 15:20Hercules 9 - DHSC 5Sportpark Voordorp
    4 feb. 16:00Meern De 8 - DHSC 7Sportpark De Meern
    4 feb. 16:15Rivierwijkers 11 - DHSC 9Sportpark Koningsweg
    5 feb. 09:00Hercules JO8-7 - DHSC JO8-2Sportpark Voordorp
    5 feb. 11:00DHSC 2 - PVCV 7Sportpark Thorbecke
    5 feb. 14:00DHSC 1 - Eendracht '82 sc. 1Sportpark Thorbecke
    7 feb. 20:00DHSC 4 - Zuidvogels HSV De 3Sportpark Thorbecke